Henry's Umma/Official Cheek Pincher (lpgranger) wrote,
Henry's Umma/Official Cheek Pincher
lpgranger

  • Mood:

The Hae War XD

Spawned from this! (see comments)

*LiLz* says (9:03 PM): LYDIA!!!!

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:04 PM): Hi ~~~~~

*LiLz* says (9:04 PM): =DDDDDDDDDDDDD

*LiLz* says (9:05 PM): huh... im confused btw
o.O

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:05 PM): hmmmm?

*LiLz* says (9:05 PM): the " drunken hae" o.O

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:06 PM): lol, did you click the link?

*LiLz* says (9:07 PM): yeh i saw it ages ago
nicki msg'ed me when it came out
and lisa pm'ed me as soon as it did ahahhaha
HANDS OFF THE HAE
MINEEEEEEE

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:08 PM): lol, so you read mine and jenny's convo XD

*LiLz* says (9:08 PM): yes
and replied

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:08 PM): T^T but ... but. ...

*LiLz* says (9:08 PM): MINEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
*cries*
dont make me get mad and write a hanwon fic to annoy u

*LiLz* says (9:09 PM): >=]

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:09 PM): TTT_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________TTT
BUT HE THREW HIMSELF AT ME!!!
and i don't see your reply? o.O

*LiLz* says (9:10 PM): huh maybe i replied to jenny >.> i dont remember
AND HE DID NOT
UR DELUSIONAL LYDIA!

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:11 PM): NUH UH~~~ HE DID SO~~~

*LiLz* says (9:11 PM): NAH AH
DELUSIONAL I TELL YA
UR FAR FROM DELUSIONAL
UR SO DELUSIONAL THAT THE WORD DELUSIONAL CANT EVEN DESCRIBE U

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:12 PM): TT__________________________________________________________________________TT
so what word would describe me? >=D

*LiLz* says (9:13 PM): beyond delusional.... no word in the english dictionary is strong enug to describe u atms
>=]

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:14 PM): lulz, what about in other dictionaries XD

*LiLz* says (9:14 PM): nope dont exist either
>=]
Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:15 PM): awwww, but if i don't have a word that describes me then what can I do, but be beyond delusional

*LiLz* says (9:15 PM): LOL
see u just proved my point
u're so delusional XD

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:16 PM): T^T but i wanna be something else and have drunken!hae

*LiLz* says (9:16 PM): NO HAE IS MINE
REGARDLESS IF HES DRUNK OR NOT
>=[

*LiLz* says (9:17 PM): arghhh stupid mebo wont let me see the mass convo
T^T

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:17 PM): TT^TT but he did throw himself at me~
awwwww

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:18 PM): he may be yours, but he's cheating on you with me *muahahaha*

*LiLz* says (9:18 PM): delusional

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:19 PM): lalalala, what if I said you were delusional for thinking that hae was just yours? huh?!

*LiLz* says (9:20 PM): not likely going to happen >=]
no one will beileve u MWAHAHAHA

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:21 PM): T^T but then I have like no one~ *cries*

*LiLz* says (9:22 PM): u have heechul dont u?
o.O

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:22 PM): but i don't want chullie ~~~~, only as my sassy/bitchy friend
i want hannie T^T

*LiLz* says (9:22 PM): go take hannie!

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:23 PM): but doesn't lisa have hannie?

*LiLz* says (9:23 PM): no
lisa has kyu
o.O
hannie is just her hdd
HAHAHA

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:23 PM): but i swear someone had hannie!

*LiLz* says (9:25 PM): not me
lols

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:26 PM): Fine~ then hannie is mine~ *as is chullie* XD

*LiLz* says (9:26 PM): go ahead
just HANDS OFF THE HAE
><

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:27 PM): *is not promising anything*

*LiLz* says (9:28 PM): *glares*

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:28 PM): *glares back* you like to take kyu and yesung~

*LiLz* says (9:29 PM): i borrow kyu off lisa

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:29 PM): .....can I borrow then?

*LiLz* says (9:29 PM): fine u can borrow
but he better be returend >=[

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:30 PM): *pouts* fine ~~~ is it ok if he's a little more rumpled than he was when I borrowed him? XD

*LiLz* says (9:30 PM): NO!

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:30 PM): T^T why ~~~~

*LiLz* says (9:31 PM): cuz >=]

Henry's Official Cheek Pincher says (9:33 PM): but .... *sigh* fine ~~ I'll try to keep stuff to a minimum

*LiLz* says (9:33 PM): LOL
 
Tags: drunken!hae, it's war!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 15 comments