Henry's Umma/Official Cheek Pincher (lpgranger) wrote,
Henry's Umma/Official Cheek Pincher

Happy Birthday Heechul!

Yay! It's Heechul's B-day! Well, same deal as what I did with Teukie's. It's the 10th for him right now, but it's the 9th for me. Anyways......

HAPPY BIRTHDAY HEECHUL! I LOVE YOU! *clears throat* Now that that's over with I have nothing really to say. Sooooooooooooo........here we go again! HAPPY BIRTHDAY HEECHUL! I LOVE YOU! HAVE A GREAT B-DAY! (Don't forget to celebrate with Hankyung! XD)Hehe XD Yeah, gotta love Heechul and Hanchul. Anyways, I'm done spazzing now.
Tags: heechul's b-day
  • Post a new comment


    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.